18. novembar

12:00 - 15:00 Italian Design Day - workshop: smart cities
Italian Design Day

ITA

Italian Design Day

17.00 - 17.30 ARCHITECTURE BEHIND THE MASK
Opening ceremony

Days of Architecture

Opening ceremony

17.30 - 17.45 Opening of Exhibition
Montenegrin Architecture in the period 2002-2022

Days of Architecture

Montenegrin Architecture in the period 2002-2022

17.45 - 19.00
Coctail

Days of Architecture

Coctail

19. novembar

ARHITEKTONSKI KONKURSI: IZLOŽBE EMOCIJA

10.00 - 10.05
Moderator speech

dr Veljko Radulovic

Moderator speech

10.05 - 10.45 Lecture 01
Proaspekt Studio, Beograd

Vladimir Lojanica

Proaspekt Studio, Beograd

10.45 - 11.00 h
Presentation Intra Lighting

Intra Lighting - Silver sponsor

Presentation Intra Lighting

11.00 - 11.40 Lecture 2
Njirić + arhitekti, Zagreb

Irma Šmuc

Njirić + arhitekti, Zagreb

11:40 - 11:50

Presentation EyeGym

11:50 - 11:55

Video Lustica Development

11.55 - 12.00
Pause

Pause

12:00 - 12:40
 Bevk-Perović arhitekti, Ljubljana

Vaso Perovic

Bevk-Perović arhitekti, Ljubljana

12:40 - 12:55
Presentation Guardian glass

Guardian Glass - Silver sponsor

Presentation Guardian glass

12:55 - 13:45
Panel discussion lecturers 01, 02, 03

Days of Architecture

Panel discussion lecturers 01, 02, 03

Vladimir Lojanica, Hrvoje Njirić i Vaso Perović.
Moderator: Veljko Radulović

13:45 - 15:30
Pause: Lunch

Days of Architecture

Pause: Lunch

15:30 - 16:10 Lecture 04
NFO arhitekti, Zagreb

Kata Marunica and Nenad Ravnic

NFO arhitekti, Zagreb

16:10 - 16:30
Lamex - General sponsor: Prezentation Egger

Egger

Lamex - General sponsor: Prezentation Egger

16:30 - 16:45
Pause

Pause

16:45 - 17:30
Zaha Hadid

Maurizio Meossi

Zaha Hadid

17:30 - 17:50 h
Lamex - General sponsor: Presentation Fundermax

Fundermax

Lamex - General sponsor: Presentation Fundermax

17:50 - 18:40
Panel discussion lecturers 04, 05

Days of Architecture

Panel discussion lecturers 04, 05

Kata Marunica, Nenad Ravnić i Maurizio Meossi.
Moderator: Veljko Radulović

Moderator Speech

18:40 - 18:45
Moderator speech: Veljko Radulović

dr Veljko Radulovic

Moderator speech: Veljko Radulović

20. novembar

MIKRO URBANO PLANIRANJE: KLIMATSKI IZAZOVI

10.00 - 10.05
Moderator speech

dr Slavica Stamatovic-Vuckovic

Moderator speech

10.05 - 10.45 Lecture 1
DOMAIN office, New York

Mitesh Dixit

DOMAIN office, New York

10.45 - 11.00
Presentation Alumil

Alumil - Silver sponsor

Presentation Alumil

11.00 - 11.40 Lecture 2
Lecture 02 - Elena Longhin, AA VSTerrain Lab, London

Elena Longhin

Lecture 02 - Elena Longhin, AA VSTerrain Lab, London

11.40 - 12.00
Pause

Pause

12:00 - 12:40 Lecture 3
Lecture 03 - Andrija Rusan, Rusanov office, Zagreb

Andrija Rusan

Lecture 03 - Andrija Rusan, Rusanov office, Zagreb

12:40 - 12:55
Presentation Knauf

Knauf - Silver sponsor

Presentation Knauf

12:55 - 13:45
Panel discussion lectures 01, 02, 03

Days of Architecture

Panel discussion lectures 01, 02, 03

Mitesh Dixit, Elena Longhin i Andrija Rusan.
Moderator: Slavica Stamatović

13:45 - 15:30
Pause: Lunch

Days of Architecture

Pause: Lunch

15:30 - 16:10 Lecture 4
Lecture 04 - Sonja Dubak and Goran Andrejin, ANDU studio, Podgorica

Stefan de Koning

Lecture 04 - Sonja Dubak and Goran Andrejin, ANDU studio, Podgorica

16:10 - 16:25
Prezentacija Zumtobel Group kompanije

Zumtobel Group - Silver sponsor

Prezentacija Zumtobel Group kompanije

16:25 - 16:35
Pause

Pause

16:35 - 17:20 Lecture 5
MVRDV, Roterdam

Stefan de Koning

MVRDV, Roterdam

17:20 - 17:40
Presentation Lamex

Lamex - General sponsor

Presentation Lamex

17:40 - 18:30
Panel discussion IV

Days of Architecture

Panel discussion IV

Sonja Dubak, Goran Andrejin i Stefan de Koning

Moderator: Slavica Stamatović

18:35 - 19:00
Closing of The Days of Architecture

Days of Architecture

Closing of The Days of Architecture

19:00 - 21:00
Party

Days of Architecture

Party

18:30 - 18:35
Moderator speech

dr Slavica Stamatovic-Vuckovic

Moderator speech

Ne propustite priliku da budete dio događaja! Dani arhitekture vas čekaju!